Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2018 18:15

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

TuS Rheindorf

29:18

15.09.2018 12:45

mC-Jugend

JSG Birkesdorf/Gürzenich mC

Stolberger SV mC

11:31

15.09.2018 16:15

mB1-Jugend

HSG Siebengebirge mB

Stolberger SV mB

22:19

15.09.2018 17:30

Herren 1

BTB Aachen 2

Stolberger SV

24:24

16.09.2018 09:00

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

SV Eilendorf wE

0:1

16.09.2018 10:45

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

TV Birkesdorf mD

25:5

16.09.2018 12:30

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Gürzenicher TV mD

7:12

16.09.2018 14:15

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

TV Birkesdorf

1:0

16.09.2018 14:30

mB2-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mB2

Stolberger SV mB2

32:21

16.09.2018 16:15

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

ASV SR Aachen mA2

34:29

16.09.2018 18:00

Herren 2

Alemannia Aachen

Stolberger SV 2

19:27

22.09.2018 16:00

mD2-Jugend

Jülicher TV mD

Stolberger SV mD2

23:9

23.09.2018 09:00

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

BTB Aachen mC

25:28

23.09.2018 10:00

wE-Jugend

HSG Würselen wE2 o.W.

Stolberger SV wE

0:1

23.09.2018 10:45

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf mB

28:22

23.09.2018 12:30

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

SV Eilendorf mB

42:14

23.09.2018 13:00

mD1-Jugend

HSG Würselen mD2

Stolberger SV mD1

13:16

23.09.2018 14:00

mE-Jugend

HSG Würselen mE2

Stolberger SV mE

1:0

23.09.2018 14:15

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

SV Eilendorf wB

15:23

23.09.2018 16:00

mA-Jugend

TuS Chl. Zülpich mA

Stolberger SV mA

18:47

23.09.2018 16:15

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

HSG Merkstein 3

32:26

23.09.2018 18:15

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

SG Ollheim-Straßfeld

26:21

29.09.2018 14:30

wB-Jugend

HSG Merkstein wB2

Stolberger SV wB

11:16

29.09.2018 17:30

Herren 2

BTB Aachen 4

Stolberger SV 2

23:24

29.09.2018 19:00

Herren 1

TV Rheinbach 2

Stolberger SV

17:29

30.09.2018 09:00

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

HSG Merkstein mD

16:13

30.09.2018 10:45

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Borussia Brand mD

15:7

30.09.2018 12:30

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

HSG Würselen mE1

0:1

30.09.2018 13:15

mC-Jugend

SG GFC Düren 99 mC

Stolberger SV mC

17:26

30.09.2018 16:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

HC Gelpe/Strombach mB

36:22

30.09.2018 18:15

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

Borussia Brand mA

47:27

03.10.2018 11:00

mE-Jugend

BTB Aachen mE1

Stolberger SV mE

1:0

05.10.2018 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

TV Scherberg 2

39:24

06.10.2018 15:45

mA-Jugend

Eschweiler SG mA

Stolberger SV mA

27:21

07.10.2018 10:00

mD1-Jugend

BTB Aachen mD2

Stolberger SV mD1

10:12

07.10.2018 14:30

mD2-Jugend

HSG Würselen mD3

Stolberger SV mD2

25:16

07.10.2018 16:00

mB1-Jugend

TuS Wesseling mB

Stolberger SV mB

23:30

07.10.2018 16:15

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

HSG Würselen wB

4:42

07.10.2018 18:15

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

HSG Siebengebirge 2

27:27

13.10.2018 20:00

Herren 1

HSG Merkstein

Stolberger SV

24:33

27.10.2018 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

ASV SR Aachen

25:24

03.11.2018 15:30

Herren 1

HC Weiden 2

Stolberger SV

28:22

03.11.2018 16:00

wB-Jugend

Jülicher TV

Stolberger SV wB

4:10

04.11.2018 09:00

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

HSG Würselen wE1

0:1

04.11.2018 10:45

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

BSC Setterich

20:16

04.11.2018 12:30

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Eschweiler SG mD2

18:14

04.11.2018 12:30

Herren 3

TV Huchem Stammeln

Stolberger SV 3

28:15

04.11.2018 14:15

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

HSG Merkstein mB2

25:32

04.11.2018 16:00

Herren 2

Borussia Brand 2

Stolberger SV 2

24:32

04.11.2018 18:15

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

TV Rheinbach mA

24:37

09.11.2018 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

VfR Übach-Palenberg 3

27:24

10.11.2018 13:00

mE-Jugend

TV Roetgen mE2

Stolberger SV mE

0:1

10.11.2018 15:45

mA-Jugend

Kaller SC mA

Stolberger SV mA

22:28

10.11.2018 16:00

mD2-Jugend

Gürzenicher TV mD

Stolberger SV mD2

15:10

11.11.2018 10:30

mB2-Jugend

Blau Weiß Alsdorf mB

Stolberger SV mB2

24:22

11.11.2018 12:30

mC-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mC

Stolberger SV mC

16:29

11.11.2018 16:00

wE-Jugend

BTB Aachen wE

Stolberger SV wE

1:0

11.11.2018 16:30

mB1-Jugend

JSG Bonn mB

Stolberger SV mB

25:36

11.11.2018 18:15

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

TV Bergneustadt

40:24

17.11.2018 15:45

Herren 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

Stolberger SV 3

13:46

18.11.2018 09:00

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

TV Roetgen mE1

1:0

18.11.2018 10:45

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Jülicher TV mD

9:22

18.11.2018 12:30

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

ASV SR Aachen mD

16:24

18.11.2018 13:15

wE-Jugend

SV Eilendorf wE

Stolberger SV wE

8:9

18.11.2018 14:15

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

JSG Birkesdorf/Gürzenich mC

39:16

18.11.2018 17:15

Herren 1

MTV Köln 1850 2

Stolberger SV

21:22

18.11.2018 18:30

Herren 2

TV Roetgen

Stolberger SV 2

11:27

23.11.2018 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

SG GFC Düren 99 4

21:26

24.11.2018 14:00

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

TV Birkesdorf mB

1:0

30.11.2018 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

BTB Aachen 5

30:27

01.12.2018 00:00

mC-Jugend

BTB Aachen mC

Stolberger SV mC

01.12.2018 13:30

mD2-Jugend

Borussia Brand mD

Stolberger SV mD2

7:25

01.12.2018 15:45

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

HSG Würselen wE2 o.W.

1:0

01.12.2018 16:15

mB1-Jugend

CVJM Oberwiehl mB

Stolberger SV mB

18:34

01.12.2018 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

TV Scherberg

23:23

01.12.2018 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

HSV Frechen

38:23

02.12.2018 10:45

wB-Jugend

SV Eilendorf wB

Stolberger SV wB

34:8

02.12.2018 14:30

mE-Jugend

TV Birkesdorf

Stolberger SV mE

12:35

02.12.2018 16:00

mD1-Jugend

TV Birkesdorf mD

Stolberger SV mD1

9:29

08.12.2018 12:15

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

TV Birkesdorf mB

24:21

08.12.2018 14:00

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

SG GFC Düren 99 mC

31:17

08.12.2018 17:00

Herren 1

TuS 82 Opladen 2

Stolberger SV

29:23

08.12.2018 17:30

mA-Jugend

TV Palmersheim mA2

Stolberger SV mA

21:34

09.12.2018 09:00

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

HSG Würselen mD2

15:10

09.12.2018 10:45

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

HSG Würselen mD3

11:22

09.12.2018 12:30

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

HSG Würselen mE2

10:23

09.12.2018 13:00

Herren 2

Jülicher TV

Stolberger SV 2

19:41

09.12.2018 16:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

SSV Nümbrecht Handball mB

34:21

14.12.2018 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

TV Roetgen 2

32:19

15.12.2018 14:30

mB2-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mB2

Stolberger SV mB2

20:16

15.12.2018 15:45

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

ASV SR Aachen wB

5:22

15.12.2018 17:45

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

HSG Siebengebirge mB

33:32

15.12.2018 18:00

Herren 1

VfL Bardenberg

Stolberger SV

29:26

15.12.2018 19:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

Eschweiler SG 2

31:19

16.12.2018 09:30

mD2-Jugend

Eschweiler SG mD2

Stolberger SV mD2

13:18

16.12.2018 10:00

wE-Jugend

HSG Würselen wE1

Stolberger SV wE

18:3

16.12.2018 11:30

mE-Jugend

HSG Würselen mE1

Stolberger SV mE

19:17

16.12.2018 12:30

mD1-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mD

Stolberger SV mD1

11:17

19.12.2018 20:00

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

TV Rheinbach mB

13.01.2019 14:15

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

HSG Merkstein wB2

24.01.2019 19:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

TSV Bayer Dormagen mB2

26.01.2019 15:30

Herren 3

SG GFC Düren 99 4

Stolberger SV 3

26.01.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

TV Birkesdorf 2

26.01.2019 19:30

Herren 1

TuS Rheindorf

Stolberger SV

27.01.2019 16:45

mB1-Jugend

SV Eilendorf mB

Stolberger SV mB

27.01.2019 17:30

mA-Jugend

ASV SR Aachen mA2

Stolberger SV mA

02.02.2019 15:45

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

TuS Chl. Zülpich mA

02.02.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

Alemannia Aachen

02.02.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

BTB Aachen 2

03.02.2019 09:00

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

BTB Aachen wE

03.02.2019 10:45

mD1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD1

BTB Aachen mD2

03.02.2019 12:30

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Gürzenicher TV mD

03.02.2019 13:45

mB1-Jugend

HC Gelpe/Strombach mB

Stolberger SV mB

03.02.2019 14:15

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

BTB Aachen mE1

03.02.2019 16:15

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

HSG Merkstein mC

03.02.2019 18:00

wB-Jugend

HSG Würselen wB

Stolberger SV wB

03.02.2019 18:15

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

Blau Weiß Alsdorf mB

09.02.2019 14:30

mA-Jugend

Borussia Brand mA

Stolberger SV mA

09.02.2019 14:30

mD1-Jugend

BSC Setterich

Stolberger SV mD1

09.02.2019 15:00

mD2-Jugend

Jülicher TV mD

Stolberger SV mD2

09.02.2019 16:00

Herren 2

HSG Merkstein 3

Stolberger SV 2

09.02.2019 16:00

mC-Jugend

JSG Birkesdorf/Gürzenich mC

Stolberger SV mC

09.02.2019 19:00

Herren 1

SG Ollheim-Straßfeld

Stolberger SV

10.02.2019 12:30

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

SV Eilendorf wE

10.02.2019 14:15

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

TV Birkesdorf mB

10.02.2019 16:00

Herren 3

TV Scherberg 2

Stolberger SV 3

10.02.2019 16:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

TuS Wesseling mB

15.02.2019 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

TV Huchem Stammeln

16.02.2019 15:30

mB1-Jugend

TV Rheinbach mB

Stolberger SV mB

16.02.2019 15:45

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

Jülicher TV

16.02.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

BTB Aachen 4

16.02.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

TV Rheinbach 2

17.02.2019 09:00

mE-Jugend

Stolberger SV mE

TV Roetgen mE2

17.02.2019 10:00

wE-Jugend

HSG Würselen wE2 o.W.

Stolberger SV wE

17.02.2019 10:45

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Borussia Brand mD

17.02.2019 12:30

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

BTB Aachen mC

17.02.2019 14:15

mB2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB2

HSG Merkstein mB2

17.02.2019 16:15

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

Eschweiler SG mA

23.02.2019 14:00

mC-Jugend

SG GFC Düren 99 mC

Stolberger SV mC

23.02.2019 14:00

mD2-Jugend

HSG Würselen mD3

Stolberger SV mD2

23.02.2019 20:00

Herren 1

HSG Siebengebirge 2

Stolberger SV

24.02.2019 10:00

mD1-Jugend

ASV SR Aachen mD

Stolberger SV mD1

24.02.2019 10:30

mB2-Jugend

Blau Weiß Alsdorf mB

Stolberger SV mB2

24.02.2019 12:00

mE-Jugend

TV Roetgen mE1

Stolberger SV mE

24.02.2019 14:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

JSG Bonn mB

24.02.2019 15:15

mA-Jugend

TV Rheinbach mA

Stolberger SV mA

24.02.2019 17:30

Herren 3

VfR Übach-Palenberg 3

Stolberger SV 3

08.03.2019 20:30

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

TV Birkesdorf 4

09.03.2019 14:00

mD2-Jugend

Stolberger SV mD2

Eschweiler SG mD2

09.03.2019 15:45

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

Kaller SC mA

09.03.2019 15:46

wB-Jugend

ASV SR Aachen wB

Stolberger SV wB

09.03.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

Borussia Brand 2

09.03.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

HSG Merkstein

10.03.2019 14:00

mB1-Jugend

TSV Bayer Dormagen mB2

Stolberger SV mB

16.03.2019 15:45

mB2-Jugend

TV Birkesdorf mB

Stolberger SV mB2

16.03.2019 16:00

Herren 3

BTB Aachen 5

Stolberger SV 3

17.03.2019 12:30

wE-Jugend

Stolberger SV wE

HSG Würselen wE1

17.03.2019 14:15

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

CVJM Oberwiehl mB

17.03.2019 18:00

Herren 1

ASV SR Aachen

Stolberger SV

23.03.2019 12:15

wE-Jugend

BTB Aachen wE

Stolberger SV wE

23.03.2019 13:00

mC-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mC

Stolberger SV mC

23.03.2019 13:45

mA-Jugend

Stolberger SV mA

TV Palmersheim mA2

23.03.2019 16:00

mB1-Jugend

SSV Nümbrecht Handball mB

Stolberger SV mB

23.03.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

TV Roetgen

23.03.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

HC Weiden 2

30.03.2019 19:00

Herren 1

TV Bergneustadt

Stolberger SV

31.03.2019 18:00

Herren 2

TV Scherberg

Stolberger SV 2

31.03.2019 18:00

Herren 3

TV Roetgen 2

Stolberger SV 3

06.04.2019 17:45

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

Jülicher TV

06.04.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

MTV Köln 1850 2

14.04.2019 18:00

Herren 1

HSV Frechen

Stolberger SV

27.04.2019 19:45

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

TuS 82 Opladen 2

05.05.2019 15:00

Herren 2

Eschweiler SG 2

Stolberger SV 2

05.05.2019 16:00

Herren 1

Stolberger SV

VfL Bardenberg

11.05.2019 16:00

Herren 2

TV Birkesdorf 2

Stolberger SV 2

EWV Partyservice BeckerKa-Ro electronics GmbH - ACErens PaintingVR-Bank eG

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

VfL Bardenberg

29

Stolberger SV

26

Herren 2

Stolberger SV 2

31

Eschweiler SG 2

19

Herren 3

Stolberger SV 3

32

TV Roetgen 2

19

mA-Jugend

TV Palmersheim mA2

21

Stolberger SV mA

34

mB1-Jugend

Stolberger SV mB

33

HSG Siebengebirge mB

32

mB2-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mB2

20

Stolberger SV mB2

16

wB-Jugend

Stolberger SV wB

5

ASV SR Aachen wB

22

mC-Jugend

Stolberger SV mC

31

SG GFC Düren 99 mC

17

mD1-Jugend

HSG Merkstein mD

11

Stolberger SV mD1

17

mD2-Jugend

Eschweiler SG mD2

13

Stolberger SV mD2

18

mE-Jugend

HSG Würselen mE1

19

Stolberger SV mE

17

wE-Jugend

HSG Würselen wE1

18

Stolberger SV wE

3

Kommende Spiele

19.12.2018

20:00

SSV mB1

TV Rheinba.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 114

Gestern Online: 898

Diesen Monat: 16087

Letzter Monat: 26317

Total: 433694