Herren 1

Mannschaftsfoto

Teaminfos

obere Reihe: Pavle Kantolic, Javier Gonzalez, Toni Petrovic, Stephan Bünten, Tamino Kleinhöfer, Miguel Lozano, Tim von der Stein, Tim Heister
mittlere Reihe: Sven Klottka (Mentalcoach), Günter Bünten (Betreuer), Daniel Sanft, Karsten Kilburg, Max Schlotterhose, Felix Richter, Stefan Prinz (Physiotherapeut), Christian Beckers (Trainer)
untere Reihe: Joshua Frauenrath, Marvin Költer, David Schornstein, Thorben Keufgens, Yannick Töws, Yannick Költer, Kai Frauenrath
Es fehlt: David Angermayer (TW-Trainer)

Trainerteam

Beckers
Christian
Trainer

Angermayer
David
TW-Trainer

Klottka
Sven
Mentalcoach

Bünten
Günter
Betreuer

Prinz
Stefan
Physio

Kader

Name

Vorname

Position

Bünten

Stephan

Kreis

Frauenrath

Kai

Linksaußen

Frauenrath

Joshua

Rechtsaußen

Gonzalez

Javier

Rückraumrechts

Heister

Tim

Rechtsaußen

Kantolic

Pavle

Rückraummitte

Keufgens

Thorben

Torwart

Kilburg

Karsten

Rückraumlinks

Kleinhöfer

Tamino

Rückraumlinks

Költer

Marvin

Linksaußen

Költer

Yannick

Linksaußen

Lozano

Miguel

Rückraumrechts

Petrovic

Toni

Rechtsaußen

Richter

Felix

Rückraumlinks

Sanft

Daniel

Rückraummitte

Schlotterhose-Peters

Max

Kreis

Schornstein

David

Torwart

Töws

Yannick

Torwart

von der Stein

Tim

Rückraummitte

Partyservice BeckeriGas EnergySparkasse AachenKa-Ro electronics GmbH - ACtherapierbar

Letztes Spiel

11.10.2020 18:00

Stolberger SV

34

HSG Siebengebirge II

26

Nächstes Spiel

28.11.2020 20:00

Stolberger SV

TuS Rheindorf

Tabelle HVM Verbandsliga

1. Polizei SV Köln

6:0

2. Stolberger SV

6:2

3. HSG Rösrath/Forsba.

6:2

4. VfL Bardenberg

6:2

5. HSV Bocklemünd

4:2

6. TuS Königsdorf

4:2

7. HSV Frechen

4:4

8. TV Palmersheim

3:1

9. TuS Rheindorf

2:2

10. TV Jahn Köln-Wahn .

2:4

11. HSG Siebengebirge II

2:6

12. TSV Bonn rrh. II

1:5

13. MTV Köln 1850 II

0:4

14. HSG Merkstein

0:4

15. SG Ollheim-Straßfe.

0:6

Ergebnisse der HVM Verbandsliga

04.10.2020 18:00

SG Ollheim-Straßfeld

22

VfL Bardenberg

23

10.10.2020 17:00

HSV Bocklemünd

28

Polizei SV Köln

29

10.10.2020 17:30

VfL Bardenberg

30

HSV Frechen

25

10.10.2020 19:15

HSG Rösrath/Forsbach

31

TV Jahn Köln-Wahn II

28

11.10.2020 18:00

Stolberger SV

34

HSG Siebengebirge II

26

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle Glashütter-Weiher (ST2)

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:15

Sporthalle Glashütter-Weiher (ST2)

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle Goethe-Gymnasium (ST1)

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 269

Gestern Online: 734

Diesen Monat: 23002

Letzter Monat: 28821

Total: 1120706