Saison 2023/24 2. Kreisklasse AC/DN Herren - Aktuell

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.02.2024 20:30

TV Birkesdorf III

TV Birkesdorf IV

29:19

17.02.2024 15:30

Eschweiler SG IV

TV Birkesdorf IV

29:17

17.02.2024 15:45

Stolberger SV III

PSV Aachen

33:39

17.02.2024 17:30

Eschweiler SG III

TV Huchem-Stammeln

38:18

18.02.2024 11:30

VfL Bardenberg IV

Jülicher TV

21:31

18.02.2024 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

TV Birkesdorf III

30:22

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.02.2024 20:00

TV Birkesdorf IV

SG Düren 1899 III

24.02.2024 15:45

TV Birkesdorf III

Eschweiler SG IV

24.02.2024 19:00

Jülicher TV

Eschweiler SG III

25.02.2024 12:00

TV Huchem-Stammeln

HSG Merkstein III

25.02.2024 17:30

PSV Aachen

VfL Bardenberg IV

02.03.2024 15:45

Stolberger SV III

TV Birkesdorf IV

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

Jülicher TV

16

234

32:0

2

Eschweiler SG III

16

162

25:7

3

TV Birkesdorf III

16

144

24:8

4

HSG Merkstein III

16

90

23:9

5

VfL Bardenberg IV

14

27

19:9

6

Eschweiler SG IV

16

-74

13:19

7

TV Huchem-Stammeln

15

41

12:18

8

PSV Aachen

17

-66

11:23

9

Stolberger SV III

17

-240

7:27

10

SG Düren 1899 III

16

-128

6:26

11

TV Birkesdorf IV

17

-190

4:30

VR-Bank eGtherapierbarINJOY Gym and SwimWein und LebenKa-Ro electronics GmbH - AC

Letztes Spiel

17.02.2024 15:45

Stolberger SV III

33

PSV Aachen

39

Nächstes Spiel

02.03.2024 15:45

Stolberger SV III

TV Birkesdorf IV

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse AC/DN Herren

1. Jülicher TV

32:0

2. Eschweiler SG III

25:7

3. TV Birkesdorf III

24:8

4. HSG Merkstein III

23:9

5. VfL Bardenberg IV

19:9

6. Eschweiler SG IV

13:19

7. TV Huchem-Stammeln

12:18

8. PSV Aachen

11:23

9. Stolberger SV III

7:27

10. SG Düren 1899 III

6:26

11. TV Birkesdorf IV

4:30

Ergebnisse der 2. Kreisklasse AC/DN Herren

17.02.2024 15:30

Eschweiler SG IV

29

TV Birkesdorf IV

17

17.02.2024 15:45

Stolberger SV III

33

PSV Aachen

39

17.02.2024 17:30

Eschweiler SG III

38

TV Huchem-Stammeln

18

18.02.2024 11:30

VfL Bardenberg IV

21

Jülicher TV

31

18.02.2024 16:00

HSG Merkstein III

30

TV Birkesdorf III

22

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:30 - 22:00

Sporthalle Goethe-Gymnasium (ST1)

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 928

Gestern Online: 1267

Diesen Monat: 30053

Letzter Monat: 36556

Total: 2137043